II liga wojewódzka juniorów – wiosna 2019

1. kolejka – 30-31 marca 2019
Włocłavia Włocławek 1-5 BKS Bydgoszcz  31 marca, 12:00
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 1-3 Unia Wąbrzeźno  31 marca, 16:30
Pomorzanin Toruń 2-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  31 marca, 12:00
Dąb Barcin 3-2 Lech Rypin  30 marca, 10:00
2. kolejka – 7 kwietnia 2019
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1-3 Dąb Barcin  7 kwietnia, 12:15
Unia Wąbrzeźno 2-0 BKS Bydgoszcz  7 kwietnia, 12:00
Lech Rypin 2-4 Włocłavia Włocławek  7 kwietnia, 10:00
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 4-2 Pomorzanin Toruń  7 kwietnia, 16:00
3. kolejka – 13 kwietnia 2019
Włocłavia Włocławek 1-4 Polonia Bydgoszcz  14 kwietnia, 12:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 3-3 Unia Wąbrzeźno  14 kwietnia, 10:00
Dąb Barcin 2-3 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  14 kwietnia, 11:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 0-4 Lech Rypin  14 kwietnia, 14:00
4. kolejka – 18 kwietnia 2019
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 5-1 Włocłavia Włocławek  18 kwietnia, 16:30
Unia Wąbrzeźno 3-3 Lech Rypin  18 kwietnia, 11:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 2-1 BKS Bydgoszcz  6 czerwca, 19:15
Pomorzanin Toruń 2-2 Dąb Barcin  20 kwietnia, 10:00
5. kolejka – 27 kwietnia 2019
BKS Bydgoszcz 4-1 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  28 kwietnia, 10:00
Dąb Barcin 4-1 Unia Wąbrzeźno  15 maja, 18:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 2-4 Pomorzanin Toruń  28 kwietnia, 12:00
Lech Rypin 1-3 Polonia Bydgoszcz  28 kwietnia, 10:00
6. kolejka – 1 maja 2019
Pomorzanin Toruń 7-4 BKS Bydgoszcz  24 kwietnia, 16:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 3-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  8 maja, 16:00
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 4-0 Lech Rypin  1 maja, 10:00
Dąb Barcin 7-2 Włocłavia Włocławek  1 maja, 11:00
7. kolejka – 4-5 maja 2019
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-0 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  15 maja, 19:15
Lech Rypin 0-2 Pomorzanin Toruń  26 marca, 18:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 2-2 Dąb Barcin  4 maja, 14:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 1-2 Unia Wąbrzeźno  5 maja, 12:00
8. kolejka – 12 maja 2019
BKS Bydgoszcz 4-3 Włocłavia Włocławek  12 maja, 16:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 2-1 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  12 maja, 12:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 1-4 Pomorzanin Toruń  12 maja, 12:00
Lech Rypin 5-3 Dąb Barcin  12 maja, 13:30
9. kolejka – 18-19 maja 2019
Dąb Barcin 2-4 Polonia Bydgoszcz  19 maja, 11:00
BKS Bydgoszcz 3-3 Unia Wąbrzeźno  18 maja, 16:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 0-3 Lech Rypin  19 maja, 10:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 0-0 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  19 maja, 10:00
10. kolejka – 22 maja 2019
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-5 Włocłavia Włocławek  22 maja, 19:15
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-3 Pomorzanin Toruń  22 maja, 16:00
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 15-1 Dąb Barcin  12 czerwca, 14:00
Lech Rypin 3-0 BKS Bydgoszcz  11 czerwca, 18:30
11. kolejka – 25-26 maja 2019
BKS Bydgoszcz 2-3 Polonia Bydgoszcz  26 maja, 12:00
Lech Rypin 2-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  28 maja, 18:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 4-2 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  26 maja, 12:00
Dąb Barcin 0-1 Pomorzanin Toruń  25 maja, 12:300
12. kolejka – 2 czerwca 2019
Polonia Bydgoszcz 0-1 Lech Rypin  2 czerwca, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 1-4 Dąb Barcin  2 czerwca, 15:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 3-0 Włocłavia Włocławek  2 czerwca, 10:00
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 0-1 BKS Bydgoszcz  2 czerwca, 17:00
13. kolejka – 9 czerwca 2019
BKS Bydgoszcz 0-3 Pomorzanin Toruń  9 czerwca, 16:00
Polonia Bydgoszcz 3-0 Unia Wąbrzeźno  9 czerwca, 12:00
Lech Rypin 1-0 CWZS II Bydgoszcz  9 czerwca, 10:00
Włocłavia Włocławek 2-0 Dąb Barcin  9 czerwca, 12:00
14. kolejka – 16 czerwca 2019
Dąb Barcin 5-4 BKS Bydgoszcz  16 czerwca, 17:00
Pomorzanin Toruń 3-1 Lech Rypin  16 czerwca, 10:00
CWZS II Bydgoszcz 3-1 Polonia Bydgoszcz  16 czerwca, 10:00
Unia Wąbrzeźno 4-5 Włocłavia Włocławek  16 czerwca, 12:00

Brak możliwości komentowania